HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
15. Zuger Samichlaus-OL » Sami
1.
Michèle & Celine Aesch
11
Münsingen
ol norska
28:29
-3.809%
2.
Nicolas Bitterlin
29:44
0.413%
3.
Ben Baur
15
30:37
3.396%
4.
Emelie Maier
30:51
4.184%
5.
David & Samuel Schulth
32:59
11.388%
6.
2130524
33:09
11.951%
7.
Sophia Vasileva
81
Montano Lucino (CO
ASCO Lugano
34:32
16.623%
8.
Tobias Ernst
36:42
23.94%
9.
Regina Würz
36:49
24.334%
10.
Natalia / Lia Meyer /
06
OLG Cordoba / CO En
38:17
29.287%
11.
Leane Schönbächler
OLG Goldau
40:35
37.054%
11.
Joel Oberli
Schwyz
OLG Goldau
40:35
37.054%
13.
Lars Merz
12
TSV Concordia Baar
42:39
44.034%
14.
Julian Huber
13
TSV Concordia Baar
42:47
44.484%
15.
Dario Zürcher
14
TSV Concordia Baar
42:51
44.709%
16.
Leonie Bitterlin
45:06
52.308%
17.
Marianna / Jeani Sempe
58
Scuol
OLG Cordoba / CO En
47:06
59.062%
18.
Leo Moosberger
13
Steinhausen
OLV Zug
52:22
76.848%
18.
Marilu Moosberger
15
OLV Zug
52:22
76.848%
20.
Remo & Niklas Dauwalde
ASCO Lugano
53:12
79.662%
21.
Raphael Spirgi
Baar
OLV Zug
54:05
82.645%
21.
Anika & Alina Dauwalde
54:05
82.645%
23.
Eric Merz
10
TSV Concordia Baar
56:25
90.525%
24.
Maris Müller
13
TSV Concordia Baar
56:28
90.694%
25.
Dominik Habegger
11
TSV Concordia Baar
57:29
94.128%
26.
Alba Torrent
57:33
94.353%
26.
Nina Kosch
11
TSV Concordia Baar
57:33
94.353%
28.
Anna Zoe Roberts
12
TSV Concordia Baar
57:37
94.578%
29.
Mia Niederberger
14
TSV Concordia Baar
57:50
95.31%
30.
Julian Auf der Mauer
15
TSV Concordia Baar
57:51
95.366%
30.
Leonie Urschler
57:51
95.366%
32.
Noemi Spirgi
58:01
95.929%
33.
Malin Iten
58:47
98.518%
34.
Livia Iten
59:51
102.12%
35.
1405935
1:00:37
104.709%
36.
Lon & Lias Bolliger
Horw
OLV Zug
1:00:39
104.822%
37.
Janne / Matti Denzler
1:00:51
105.497%
38.
Ladina / Amanda Herold
1:02:22
110.619%
39.
Lenny Treuhait
1:02:28
110.957%
40.
Fabienne Stucki
86
Näfels
OLV Hindelbank
1:05:32
121.313%
41.
Dominik Jedrzejek
1:11:50
142.589%
42.
Daniel Jedrzejek
1:12:05
143.433%
43.
Julia Rüegg
1:15:10
153.846%
44.
Lucie Gehr
1:15:49
156.041%
45.
Ella Sillman
OLV Zug
1:16:05
156.942%
46.
Alex Sillman
OLV Zug
1:16:11
157.28%
47.
Matilda Pesik
1:16:50
159.475%
48.
Fam. Bucher
1:17:48
162.739%
49.
Fam. Lampart
1:18:05
163.696%
50.
Levin Richter
13
TSV Concordia Baar
1:28:15
198.03%
51.
Alex Staub
14
TSV Concordia Baar
1:28:20
198.311%
52.
Iriney Radojkovic
13
TSV Concordia Baar
1:28:26
198.649%
53.
Aaron Fischer
14
TSV Concordia Baar
1:28:27
198.705%
Pol Torrent
Po.f.
Zoe Gehr
Po.f.
Mateo & Tobia Stalder
Po.f.
Klaus Jank
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste