HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
51. Welsiker-OL » HAK
1.
Matthias Schlegel
85
Zürich
OL Regio Olten
41:29
-3.676%
2.
Dominik Wagner
93
Zürich
OLG Kakowa
43:00
-0.155%
3.
Philipp Sprecher
77
Pfyn
thurgorienta
44:43
3.831%
4.
Michael Hohl
71
Winterthur
OLG Weisslingen
45:15
5.07%
5.
Roland Spörri
84
Elgg
OLC Winterthur
48:08
11.765%
6.
Nikolaus Hauck
69
Uetikon
OLG Stäfa
48:25
12.423%
7.
Thomas Wüst
02
Kloten
OLC Kapreolo
50:04
16.254%
8.
Beat Wydenkeller
82
Winterthur
OLG Welsikon
50:24
17.028%
9.
Dominic Meier
88
Brugg
OLK Argus
50:36
17.492%
10.
Dominik Aeschbach
79
Winterthur
51:49
20.317%
11.
Arne Rohweder
62
Egg b. Zürich
Ski-O Swiss
51:55
20.55%
12.
Roland Hug
62
Weinfelden
thurgorienta
52:40
22.291%
13.
Daniel Oberhänsli
80
Winterthur
OLG Schaffhausen
53:16
23.684%
14.
Beat Flach
72
Winterthur
53:43
24.729%
15.
Haas Felix
Elsau
OLC Winterthur
55:31
28.909%
16.
Edu Hatt
60
Zürich
OL Zimmerberg
56:59
32.314%
17.
Marco Rancan
63
Uster
OLG Pfäffikon
58:36
36.068%
18.
Marcel Merk
73
Zürich
OLV Hindelbank
58:40
36.223%
19.
Ueli Müller
57
Effretikon
OLC Kapreolo
1:00:02
39.396%
20.
Oliver Brütsch
64
Uhwiesen
OLG Schaffhausen
1:03:07
46.556%
21.
Christoph Strucken
75
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
1:03:09
46.633%
22.
Peter Lattmann
64
Winterthur
TV Seen
1:03:14
46.827%
23.
Beat Seiterle
60
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
1:03:16
46.904%
24.
Fynn Haumüller
02
Oberhasli
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:03:53
48.336%
25.
Christoph Meyer
72
Zürich
OL Zimmerberg
1:07:50
57.508%
26.
Peter Frauchiger
63
Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
1:08:01
57.933%
27.
Beat Bornhauser
70
Ottikon b. Kemptth
OLG Weisslingen
1:08:56
60.062%
28.
Jan Mathis
01
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
1:09:50
62.152%
29.
Ruedi Hatt
57
Schlieren
OLG Säuliamt
1:10:04
62.693%
30.
Christoph Wächter
74
Winterthur
kein verein
1:10:32
63.777%
31.
Thomas Uhr
82
Turbenthal
OLG Pfäffikon
1:11:41
66.447%
32.
Ueli Maag
57
Winterthur
OLK Rafzerfeld
1:11:43
66.525%
33.
Daniel Wülser
64
Bülach
OLC Kapreolo / OLK
1:12:25
68.15%
34.
Erwin Wälter
62
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
1:14:46
73.607%
35.
Leon Rohweder
01
Egg b. Zürich
Ski-O Swiss
1:15:13
74.652%
36.
Rico Huber
60
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
1:16:16
77.09%
37.
Stefan Gasser
72
Esslingen
O-Motion
1:18:56
83.282%
38.
Beat Frey
57
Birr
bussola ok
1:20:18
86.455%
39.
Martin Zehnder
71
Winterthur
kein Verein
1:28:29
105.457%
40.
Peter Spörri
74
Richterswil
OL Zimmerberg
1:55:37
168.46%
Mischa Bachmann
01
Wädenswil
OL Zimmerberg
Po.fal.
Markus Brechbühl
65
Hombrechtikon
OLG Stäfa
P.fehl.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste