HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
22. Effretiker-OL » HAK
1.
Alex Reichmuth
68
Baden-Dättwil
OLG Basel
18:09
-0.85%
2.
Urs Märk
70
Zollikon
OLG Stäfa
18:23
0.425%
2.
Dominik Wagner
93
Zürich
OLG Kakowa
18:23
0.425%
4.
Andreas Herzog
84
Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhausen
18:24
0.516%
5.
Thomas Weber
74
Illnau
OLC Winterthur
19:02
3.976%
6.
Raphael Wälter
94
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
19:08
4.522%
7.
Philipp Spring
84
Müllheim Dorf
thurgorienta
19:19
5.524%
8.
Martin Salzmann
86
Steffisburg
OLG Skandia
19:20
5.615%
9.
Jonas Wälter
94
Altstätten SG
OLG St. Gallen/App.
19:24
5.979%
10.
Oliver Bühlmann
74
Sursee
OLV Luzern
19:44
7.8%
11.
Lukas Krayer Honegger
73
Rütihof
OLG Cordoba
20:46
13.445%
12.
Reto Viola
76
Thalwil
20:52
13.991%
13.
Thomas Pfarrwaller
82
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
21:18
16.358%
14.
Stefan Fritschi
72
Winterthur
OLG Welsikon
21:46
18.907%
15.
Michael Maurer
72
Andelfingen
OLC Kapreolo
21:50
19.272%
16.
Stefan Leiprecht
76
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
21:53
19.545%
17.
Jürg Egger
70
Rafz
OLK Rafzerfeld
21:56
19.818%
18.
Christoph Strucken
75
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
22:06
20.728%
19.
Manuel Jacomet
75
Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
22:09
21.002%
20.
Dieter Lützelschwab
66
Gebenstorf
OLG Cordoba
22:11
21.184%
21.
Daniel Bär
62
Zofingen
OLK Wiggertal
22:14
21.457%
22.
Christian Häfliger
67
Lenzburg
OLG Suhr
22:41
23.915%
23.
Robert Stern
70
Langenbruck
OLG Kakowa
22:43
24.097%
24.
Marc-André Haberthür
92
Kleinandelfingen
23:00
25.645%
25.
Peter Badertscher
66
Langnau am Albis
OL Zimmerberg
23:01
25.736%
26.
Arne Rohweder
62
Egg b. Zürich
Ski-O Swiss
23:10
26.555%
27.
Thomas Bosshard
85
Bachenbülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
23:16
27.102%
28.
Michael Meister
89
Zürich
OLK Rafzerfeld
24:10
32.018%
29.
Patrick Tschopp
84
Wolhusen
OLV Luzern
24:31
33.93%
30.
Beat Bornhauser
70
Ottikon b. Kemptth
OLG Weisslingen
25:34
39.666%
31.
Michael Suwald
74
Tägerig
OLG Cordoba
25:41
40.303%
32.
Stefan Ruch
67
Eggiwil
OLG Skandia
26:17
43.581%
33.
Matthias Walther
83
Basel
OL Regio Olten
26:26
44.401%
34.
Pascal Knobel
78
Möhlin
OLV Baselland
27:34
50.592%
35.
Christian Bänziger
68
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
28:04
53.323%
36.
Rico Huber
60
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
29:15
59.788%
37.
Leon Rohweder
01
Egg b. Zürich
Ski-O Swiss
31:18
70.986%
38.
Marco Sievi
63
Oftringen
OLK Wiggertal
34:46
89.924%
Markus Good
61
Nussbaumen TG
thurgorienta
Po.fal.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste