HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
22. Effretiker-OL » H50
1.
Daniel Hanselmann
65
Neftenbach
OLG Welsikon/OLV Ba
18:01
-1.608%
2.
Martin Schaffner
66
Othmarsingen
OLK Piz Hasi
18:18
-0.061%
3.
Koni Wildi
65
Unterentfelden
OLK Argus
18:37
1.669%
4.
Christoph Stäuble
66
Lachen SZ
OLG Galgenen
19:11
4.763%
5.
Mark Aegler
65
Wil SG
OL Regio Wil
19:14
5.036%
6.
Dominique Müller
68
Dachsen
OLG Dachsen
19:19
5.492%
7.
Andreas Curiger
64
Buchs ZH
OLC Kapreolo
19:23
5.856%
8.
Markus Gerber
64
Schinznach Dorf
bussola ok
19:26
6.129%
9.
Urs Widler
62
Winterthur
OLK Rafzerfeld
19:37
7.13%
10.
Thomas Bossi
65
Küsnacht ZH
OLG Stäfa
19:44
7.767%
11.
Alex Bieri
64
Kriens
OLV Luzern
19:57
8.95%
12.
Ueli Graf
67
Häuslenen
OL Regio Wil
20:20
11.044%
13.
Peter Oehy
64
Diessenhofen
OLC Winterthur
20:22
11.226%
14.
Patrick Kunz
65
St. Gallen
OLG St. Gallen/App.
21:17
16.232%
15.
Hansjörg Ramp
65
Lufingen
OLK Rafzerfeld
21:20
16.505%
16.
Timo Widmer
66
Zürich
OLG Zürich
22:09
20.965%
17.
Philip Pätzold
65
Schliern b. Köniz
22:29
22.785%
18.
Jean-Claude Marion
65
Constantine
CA Rosé
22:39
23.695%
19.
Thomas Rusch
68
Algetshausen
OL Regio Wil
22:45
24.242%
20.
Markus Schubnell
63
Elsau
OLC Winterthur
23:00
25.607%
21.
Erwin Steiner
65
Brienz
23:15
26.972%
22.
Urs Wegmüller
67
Buch b. Frauenfeld
thurgorienta
23:21
27.518%
23.
Peter Grau
65
Volketswil
OLG Zürich
23:28
28.155%
24.
Peter Frischknecht
66
Bülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
23:46
29.794%
25.
Christian Gerlach
66
Thundorf
thurgorienta
24:35
34.254%
26.
Matthias Tschudin
65
Bern
OLC Winterthur
24:49
35.528%
27.
Beat Amstutz
65
Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
25:29
39.169%
28.
Urs Gruber
67
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
25:35
39.715%
29.
Martin Wenk
66
Hüttwilen
thurgorienta
25:46
40.716%
30.
Jürg Roth
68
Winterthur
OLG Weisslingen
25:50
41.08%
31.
Roland Zahner
65
Cham
OLV Zug
27:13
48.635%
32.
Oliver Brütsch
64
Uhwiesen
OLG Schaffhausen
28:35
56.098%
33.
Konstantin Müller
64
Bülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
28:36
56.189%
34.
Roland Bauer
66
Bassersdorf
OLC Kapreolo
28:41
56.644%
Oli Buholzer
64
Zug
OLV Zug
Po.fal.
Urs Rubitschon
65
Risch
OLV Zug
P.fehl.
Marcel Ruppenthal
65
Domat/Ems
OLG Chur
Po.fal.
Jürg Dinner
66
Zürich
OLG Zürich
disqu.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste