HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
22. Effretiker-OL » H14
1.
Manuel Baur
04
Zürich
OLC Kapreolo
14:13
-2.847%
2.
Laurin Maurer
04
Pfaffhausen
OLC Kapreolo
14:26
-1.367%
3.
Joschi Schmid
04
Rossrüti
OL Regio Wil
15:15
4.214%
4.
Leander Wylenmann
05
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
15:30
5.923%
5.
Flavio Ehrler
04
Sursee
OLV Luzern
16:08
10.251%
6.
Simon Wolfensberger
04
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
16:12
10.706%
7.
Sven Kehrle
05
Wettswil
OLG Säuliamt
16:26
12.301%
8.
Silvan Ghirlanda
04
Au ZH
OL Zimmerberg
16:49
14.92%
9.
David Baumberger
05
Zollikon
OLG Zürich
17:11
17.426%
10.
Jan Kurzen
04
Dürrenroth
OLG Huttwil
17:20
18.451%
11.
Jan Lauenstein
04
Cormondrèche
ANCO
17:40
20.729%
12.
Jan Leisinger
05
Hausen am Albis
OLG Säuliamt
18:14
24.601%
13.
Simon Ulrich
04
Männedorf
OLG Stäfa
18:23
25.626%
14.
Yanis Lützelschwab
05
Gebenstorf
OLG Cordoba
18:54
29.157%
15.
Livio Müller
05
Märwil
thurgorienta
19:19
32.005%
16.
Nils Hindermann
04
Wolfhausen
OLG Stäfa
19:47
35.194%
17.
Valentin Fritschi
05
Winterthur
OLG Welsikon
20:03
37.016%
18.
Tim Bachmann
05
Wädenswil
OL Zimmerberg
20:30
40.091%
19.
Adrian Cernin
04
Urdorf
OLG Säuliamt
20:45
41.8%
20.
Dominic Hohl
05
Winterthur
OLG Weisslingen
21:19
45.672%
21.
Lukas Baumberger
05
Zürich
21:25
46.355%
22.
Nico Bruggmann
04
Salmsach
OL Amriswil
21:40
48.064%
23.
Jonathan Utzinger
05
Bachenbülach
OLK Rafzerfeld
22:56
56.72%
24.
Renato Ris
04
Jonen
bussola ok
23:18
59.226%
25.
Noé Zahnd
04
Uetendorf
OLG Thun
23:25
60.023%
26.
Leon Frei
05
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
23:38
61.503%
27.
Niclas Bornhauser
05
Ottikon b. Kemptth
OLG Weisslingen
23:57
63.667%
28.
Cyrill Ruloff
05
Zürich
24:05
64.579%
29.
Dani Bienz
04
Obfelden
OLG Säuliamt
24:10
65.148%
30.
Simon Bänziger
05
Winterthur
OLC Winterthur
25:52
76.765%
31.
Roman Wüst
04
Kloten
OLC Kapreolo
28:36
95.444%
32.
Daniel Baumeler
04
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
28:44
96.355%
33.
Robin Weibel
04
Niederönz
OLG Huttwil
28:53
97.38%
34.
Yanik Ramp
04
Lufingen
OLK Rafzerfeld
29:44
103.189%
35.
Fynn Karas
04
Schaffhausen
OLG Schaffhausen
30:15
106.72%
36.
Dionys Buschor
05
Hittnau
OLG Pfäffikon
34:24
135.08%
Lukas Gasser
06
Horgen
OL Zimmerberg
Po.fal.
Aurel Wylenmann
04
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
Po.fal.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste