HOME
ZJOM
Ausschreibung
Reglement
Rangliste
Zwischenrangliste
ZESOLNAK
Jahresprogramm
Adressen
Reglement
Selektion
Rückstandsrechner
Rückstand Saisonauswertung
Trämli Alarm
ADRESSEN
Lysser-OL » A
1.
Raffael Mathys
94
Lyss
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
20:00
-3.949%
2.
Nils Eyer
99
Nidau
ol.biel.seeland / U
21:14
1.974%
2.
Gabriel-Michael Mathys
96
Lyss
OLG Bern / ol.biel.
21:14
1.974%
4.
Simon Räss
80
Münchenbuchsee
OLG Bern
21:38
3.895%
5.
Basil Dätwyler
96
Pfäffikon ZH
OLG Pfäffikon
21:59
5.576%
6.
Christian Aebersold
62
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
22:29
7.978%
7.
Simona Aebersold
98
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
23:03
10.699%
8.
Urs Jordi
65
Innerberg
OLG Hondrich
23:31
12.94%
9.
Cyril Bucher
97
Burgdorf
OLV Hindelbank
23:40
13.661%
10.
Remo Thoma
77
Nänikon
OLG Pfäffikon
25:18
21.505%
11.
Fabian Aebersold
00
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
25:37
23.026%
12.
Mathieu Mazuez
86
Niederwangen b. Be
OLG Bern
25:40
23.266%
13.
Eveline Husner
97
Staffelbach
OLK Wiggertal
26:08
25.507%
14.
Erich Bächler
67
Olten
OLC Omström Sense
26:36
27.748%
15.
Oliver Müller
70
Bolligen
ol norska
27:04
29.989%
16.
Erik Alabor
66
Biel-Benken
OLG Kakowa
27:28
31.91%
17.
Marion Büchli
78
Gränichen
OLG Suhr
28:07
35.032%
18.
Luzius Peter
64
Nidau
ol.biel.seeland
28:08
35.112%
19.
Thomas Dättwyler
61
Pfäffikon
OLG Pfäffikon
28:20
36.073%
20.
Jakob Wüthrich
87
Bern
ol.biel.seeland
28:29
36.793%
21.
Markus Gribi
64
Spiegel b. Bern
OLG Bern
28:45
38.074%
22.
Stephan Moser
62
Langenthal
OLV Langenthal
28:57
39.034%
23.
Andreas Dick
72
Suberg
OLG Bern / UBOL
29:23
41.115%
24.
Gaby Aebersold-Schütz
65
Brügg BE
ol.biel.seeland
29:28
41.515%
25.
Bruno Haldemann
75
Boll
ol norska
29:59
43.997%
26.
Peter Wylenmann
69
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
31:41
52.161%
27.
Bernard Gloor
65
Bertschikon (Gossa
OLG Pfäffikon
33:53
62.727%
28.
Andrea Brechbühl
89
Mühlethurnen
OLG Thun
34:34
66.009%
29.
Anton Husner
53
Staffelbach
OLK Wiggertal
34:43
66.729%
30.
Urs Maerk
70
Zollikon
36:22
74.653%
31.
Christoph Brandenberge
62
Jaberg
38:47
86.259%
32.
Robert Hegi
65
Aarberg
ol.biel.seeland
39:54
91.622%
Joseph Brügger
62
Plaffeien
OLC Omström Sense
Po.f.
Felix Tschumi
71
Faulensee
Po.f.
Jeanette Wylenmann
70
Hinwil
OLG Pfäffikon
Po.f.
Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by
, Copyright Rangliste by
Swiss Orienteering
Original Rangliste