EGK Swiss 5 Days_E1 » H60

1.Michael Thierolf62MichelstadtTSG Bad König19:54-3.189%
2.Reto Müller61EinsiedelnOLG Galgenen20:19-1.162%
3.Jürg Hellmüller60SpeicherOLG St. Gallen/App.21:274.351%
4.Höck Zihlmann62RudolfstettenOLK Piz Hasi22:4310.514%
5.Adrian Puntschart62ChurOLG Chur22:4710.838%
6.Martin Oppliger62UntersiggenthalOLG Cordoba23:2814.162%
7.Urs Hofer62SissachOLV Baselland23:3814.973%
8.Christian Aebersold62Brügg BEol.biel.seeland24:0717.324%
9.Patrik Mächler62AdligenswilOLV Luzern24:2919.108%
10.Leonard Schafer61MarlyOLC Omström Sense24:3619.676%
11.Klemens Jörger60Kippenheim / BRDTV Kippenheim /D24:3819.838%
12.Rudolf Wyder58Wangen b. DübendorOLC Kapreolo25:0822.27%
13.Alois Achermann60DietikonOLK Piz Hasi25:3024.054%
14.Olivier Minotti60S.AntoninoO-92 Piano di Magad25:3824.703%
15.Andreas Wyss62Kappel SOOL Regio Olten25:5325.919%
16.Daniel Würsten61SchattdorfOLG KTV Altdorf25:5826.324%
17.Andi Lüscher61NänikonOLC Kapreolo26:4630.216%
18.Claudio Wetzstein59ChurOLG Chur26:4730.297%
19.Hanspeter Arm59OberbippOLG Herzogenbuchsee27:3033.784%
20.Alberto Pura62CugnascoO-92 Piano di Magad27:5735.973%
21.Ulf Wallin60Luz, LGSGöteborg-Majorna OK28:0136.297%
22.Juerg Ehrler60SurseeOLV Luzern28:1637.514%
23.Jürg Wälchli62SpiezOLG Skandia28:3438.973%
24.Markus Roth62BellikonOLK Piz Hasi28:4439.784%
25.Fritz Streuli62WeinfeldenOL Amriswil28:5540.676%
26.Theophil Bucher62BurgdorfOL Regio Burgdorf29:2242.865%
27.Joseph Brügger62PlaffeienOLC Omström Sense30:1246.919%
28.Paolo Beltraminelli61PregassonaASCO Lugano30:1347%
28.Otto Walti62SeonOLK Argus30:1347%
30.Hansjörg Rutz58WetzikonOLG Pfäffikon30:2047.568%
31.Beat Müller62GlandCO Lausanne-Jorat31:1251.784%
32.André Pierlot59Meix-devant-VirtonCO LIEGE32:2457.622%
33.Rolf Wettstein62HorgenOL Zimmerberg33:1061.351%
34.Antonio Kocsis59PorzaASCO Lugano34:1766.784%
35.Martin Seiterle58AmriswilOL Amriswil34:1866.865%
36.Daniel Meier61Hausen AGOLK Argus35:1271.243%
37.Fredy Bill61Brugg AGOLG Cordoba36:0675.622%
38.Marco Bettelini60MannoSocieta Unitas Malc37:3082.432%
39.Konrad Graber58KriensOLG Nidwalden+Obwal38:0885.514%
40.Niklaus Graber59Vinelzol.biel.seeland38:1085.676%
41.Urs Köpfli59WolhusenOLV Luzern39:3992.892%
42.Hermann Hüni59SeftigenOLG Thun39:4493.297%
43.Daniel Keller62StäfaOLG Stäfa43:48113.081%
44.Christian Hoyois57EtagnièresCARE Vevey49:29140.73%
45.Antonio Bisceglia59BedanoC.O. Aget Lugano50:21144.946%
46.Gianni Faetanini59GenuaCRAL G.T.T.53:43161.324%
47.Othmar Zemp58SurseeOLV Luzern57:27179.486%
48.Alain Sauty58Vers-chez-les-BlanCARE Vevey57:45180.946%
Klaus Bütikofer58BernOL Regio BurgdorfPo.f.
Marcel Lustenberger58ButtwilOLK ArgusPo.f.

Copyright Rückstandsrechner 2024 by , Copyright Rangliste by Swiss Orienteering

Original Rangliste